поиск по сайту
 


               Российско-немецкая компания – официальный дилер/
дистрибьютор более 100 мировых брендов. Пионер внедрения
и лидер по продажам JVC Professional в РФ/СНГ. "Premium Dealer"
ВИДЕООБОРУДОВАНИЕ
ОПЕРАТОРСКОЕ ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ
ИСТОЧНИКИ ПИТАНИЯ
ОСВЕТИТЕЛЬНОЕ ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ
АУДИООБОРУДОВАНИЕ
ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ СТУДИЙНОГО ВИДЕО-, АУДИО ТРАКТА
МОНТАЖНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ (NLE)
СИСТЕМЫ АВТОМАТИЗАЦИИ ЭФИРА, ВИДЕОСЕРВЕРЫ
ПРЕЗЕНТАЦИОННОЕ ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ
ЭЛЕКТРОННЫЙ АРХИВ
СИСТЕМНЫЕ РЕШЕНИЯ, ПАКЕТЫ
КАБЕЛИ, РАЗЪЕМЫ
ПАРТНЕРЫ-ПРОИЗВОДИТЕЛИ
ПОИСК ПО КАТАЛОГУ
HITACHI
HLS Medientechnik - официальный дилер HITACHI продает напрямую от производителя ВСЮ линейку камер HITACHI.
NB! Только у офиц. представителей возможна замена и полный сервис оборудования!

Заказы - во всех офисах ФРГ И РФ.
Media-TV - cтарейший партнер (проектирование/инжиниринг) HLS Medientechnik

ТКТ - Техника Кино и Телевидения
Rambler's Top100

Copyright © HLS Medientechnik

ВЫСТАВКИ/СЕМИНАРЫ


НОВИНКИ ОT LYNX НА NAB-2011

НОВИНКИ ОT LYNX НА NAB-2011

На крупнейшей международной выставке телерадиовещания NAB-2011, проходящей в Лас-Вегасе с 9 по 14 апреля, немецкая фирма - производитель профессиональной медиа техники Lynx Technik AG представит несколько новых линеек продуктов. Прежде всего это обновление линейки Yellobrik, составные части которой, по заверению производителя, наконец - то работают так, как надо!.

Далее приведен анонс представляемой техники с сайта производителя:

LYNX Technik на NAB2011 - павильон N820

NEW - yellobrik Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Tranceivers, Multiplexers
NEW - yellobrik 1>4 Distribution Amplifier

NEW - Series 5000 Fiber Optic Splitters
NEW - Series 5000 Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexers / DeMultiplexers
NEW - Series 5000 Fiber Optic Transmitter, Receiver, Transceiver
Серия Yellobrick
yellobrik OTT 1812 - Dual-channel 3G/HD/SD-SDI to Fiber Transmitter - up to 10 km
This unit provides two independent 3G/HD/SD-SDI to fiber transmission channels and supports distances up to 10 km over single mode fiber. Each auto-detecting SDI input channel is reclocking and the two 1310 nm fiber optic outputs utilize LC connectors.

yellobrik OTT 1842 - Dual-channel 3G/HD/SDI to Fiber Transmitter with CWDM - up to 40 km
This unit provides two independent 3G/HD/SD-SDI to fiber transmission channels and supports distances up to 40 km over single mode fiber. Key to this unit is its 18 user selectable fiber optic wavelengths for multiplexed CWDM fiber applications. Each auto-detecting SDI input channel is reclocking and the two 1310 nm fiber optic outputs utilize LC connectors.
yellobrik ORR 1802 - Dual-channel Fiber to 3G/HD/SD-SDI Receiver
This unit includes two independent fiber optic to SDI receiver channels, and is suitable for all CWDM wavelengths (1270 nm - 1610 nm). Each of the two SDI outputs is reclocking and bit rate auto-detecting.

yellobrik OET 1510 - Ethernet Fiber Transceiver - up to 10 km
This unit extends 10/100/1000 Ethernet signals up to 10 km over fiber. It features a three-port Ethernet switch with fiber I/O.

yellobrik OET 1540 - Ethernet Fiber Tranceiver with CWDM - up to 40 km
This unit extends 10/100/1000 Ethernet signals up to 40 km over fiber. Key to this module is its 18 user selectable fiber optic wavelengths for multiplexed CWDM fiber applications. It features a three-port Ethernet switch with fiber I/O.

yellobrik OCM 1891 - 9-channel CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer (supports 1270-1430nm wavelengths)
This mux/demux unit combines up to 9 fiber optic channels into one fiber. It supports wavelengths 1270 nm - 1430 nm. The unit can be upgraded via a built-in UPG port to multiplex 18 channels.
Yellobrik OCM 1892 - 9-channel CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer (supports 1450-1610nm wavelengths)
This mux/demux unit combines up to 9 fiber optic channels into one fiber. It supports wavelengths 1450 nm - 1610 nm. The unit can be upgraded via a built-in UPG port to multiplex 18 channels.
NEW: Fiber Optic Modules Splitters for Series 5000
OSP 5812 - 1>2 Fiber Optic Splitter
This module splits the incoming optical signal into two with a 50/50 split ratio.

OSP 5814 - 1>4 Fiber Optic Splitter

This module splits the incoming optical signal into four with a 25/25/25/25 split ratio.

OSP 5818 - 1>8 Fiber Optic Splitter

This module splits the incoming optical signal into eight with a 12.5 (x8) split ratio.

OSP 5844 - Dual-Channel1>4 Fiber Optic Splitter

This is a two-channel module whereby each channel splits the incoming optical signal into 4 with a 25/25/25/25 split ratio.

OSP 5852 - Five-Channel1>2 Fiber Optic Splitter

This is a five-channel card whereby each channel splits the incoming optical signal into two with a 50/50 split ratio.

NEW: Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexers / DeMultiplexers for Series 5000
The three news CWDM multiplexers / demultiplexers are used to combine and transport 18 3G/HD/SD-SDI, 9 Ethernet signals, or a mixture of SDI and Ethernet signals over a single fiber connection. They include:

OCM 5818 - 18-channel CWDM fiber optic MUX/DEMUX

This passive fiber optic multiplexer / de-multiplexer card combines up to 18 fiber optic signals on a single fiber connection. It supports CWDM wavelengths of 1270-1610 nm.

OCM 5891 - 9-channel CWDM fiber optic MUX/DEMUX (1270-1430nm wavelengths)

This passive fiber optic multiplexer / de-multiplexer card combines up to 9 fiber optic signals on a single fiber connection. This card supports CWDM wavelengths of 1270-1430 nm. It can be upgraded to support 18 channels via its UPG upgrade port.

OCM 5892 - 9-channel CWDM fiber optic MUX/DEMUX (1450-1610nm wavelengths)

This passive fiber optic multiplexer / de-multiplexer card combines up to 9 fiber optic signals on a single fiber connection and supports CWDM wavelengths of 1450-1610 nm. It can be upgraded to support 18 channels via its UPG upgrade port.
NEW: Fiber Optic Transmitter, Receiver, Transceiver for Series 5000
The new CWDM compatible modules; an optical transmitter, receiver, and transceiver, provide an electrical to optical and optical to electrical conversion solution for the transmission of SDI content to fiber over long distances.
OTX 5844 - 4-channel fiber optic transmitter with integrated 4x6 router
This card is a 4-channel SDI to fiber optic transmitter for 3G/HD/SD-SDI, as well as ASI and DVB video signals. It includes four SDI fiber optic outputs and two SDI electrical outputs, which can be mapped using its integrated 4x6 router.
ORX 5804 - 4-channel fiber optic receiver with integrated 4x4 router
This card is a 4-channel fiber optic to SDI receiver for 3G/HD/SD-SDI, as well as ASI and DVB video signals. Two of the four channels can be switched between electrical SDI or fiber optic inputs. In standard mode, each input is mapped to its corresponding output. The integrated 4x4 router can be used to change I/O mapping.
OTR 5842 - Dual-channel SDI to fiber optic transceiver with integrated 4x4 router
This card is a dual channel SDI to fiber optic transceiver for 3G/HD/SD-SDI, as well as ASI and DVB video signals. Two of the channels can be switched between electrical SDI or fiber optic inputs. The integrated 4x4 router can be used to change I/O mapping.
АДРЕС И СХЕМА ПРОЕЗДА
ЧАСЫ РАБОТЫ: с 10-00 до 19-00
РФ: (+495)730-20-60;
(+495)730-20-61;
факс (+495)730-20-61
hls@hls.ru; jvc@hls.ru
ФРГ:
Am Spiegelsberg 1,D-63755 Alzenau
Тел. (+49)6023/31673;
факс (+49)6023/31571
info@hls-medientechnik.com
ДРУГИЕ КОНТАКТЫ
ДЕЯТЕЛЬНОСТЬ КОМПАНИИ
ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЕ ЦЕНЫ!
При покупке любых LCD /CRT - мониторов JVC от 5 шт.!

Звоните или пишите на jvc@hls.ru!
NEW! ПРЕДЛАГАЕМ СБОРНИК ИНСТРУКЦИЙ ПО ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ ОБОРУДОВАНИЯ JVC НА РУССКОМ ЯЗЫКЕ!

JVC DT-V1710CG  |  JVC RM-HP250  |  JVC VF-HP840  |  JVC RM-LP25
НАПОМИНАЕМ Компания традиционно предоставляет индивидуальные (специальные) цены в зависимости от марки продукции и объема приобретаемого оборудования
ВНИМАНИЕ!
Здесь Вы можете подписаться на
рассылку новостей
Со склада (ФРГ Бавария), оформив предварительный заказ с минимальной предоплатой, можно получить любую единицу оборудования из всего спектра имеющейся ТВ-, видео-, кинотехники.
Спешите оформить заказ!
Для получения актуальных цен по всем прайс-листам убедительная просьба посылать запросы по эл. почте или звонить по телефону в офисы ФРГ и РФ
TEST DRIVE
"TEST DRIVE" - Приглашаем всех на регулярные, бесплатные технические тренинги по продуктам HITACHI, JVC, ON-AIR, Avid и др. Просьба,зарегистрироваться заблаговременно!
Регистрация
НОВОСТИ
О КОМПАНИИ ПРОЕКТЫ ПРЕДЛОЖЕНИЯ ПРЕССА ПОДДЕРЖКА ПРОИЗВОДСТВО РАЗВАЛ АРХИВ